Coach House

Coach House · Schedule

Queen Nation at Coach House

Photo: Wikimedia Commons

Experience a night of classic rock with Queen Nation at the Coach House.

This performance

Queen Nation is a tribute band dedicated to recreating the iconic sound and energy of Queen, celebrating their legendary music.

Join us for an electrifying performance by Queen Nation, a tribute band dedicated to the music of the legendary Queen. This event promises to deliver a faithful recreation of Queen's iconic sound and theatrical stage presence.

The Coach House is a renowned venue known for its intimate atmosphere and excellent acoustics, making it an ideal setting for live music. Prepare for a memorable evening filled with classic hits and an engaging performance.

On the bill: Queen Nation

Seating at Coach House

Seating chart for Coach House Full seating guide

FAQ

When is Queen Nation at Coach House?
Friday, January 8, 2027 at 8:00 PM; Saturday, January 9, 2027 at 8:00 PM at 33157 Camino Capistrano, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675, USA.
Where is the show?
Coach House is at 33157 Camino Capistrano, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675, USA.
When should I arrive?
The listing includes door times for events.
Where is the venue located?
The Coach House is located at 33157 Camino Capistrano, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675.

Price drop alert

Save a section, a max price, and an email in this session. Change it any time.

Parking at Coach House

Parking at Coach House - Capistrano is convenient for concert-goers. Various options are available to ensure a smooth arrival and departure.

Full parking guide

Coach House address

33157 Camino Capistrano, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675, USA

Directions and address

Next performers at Coach House

  1. Bobby Gray View tickets
  2. The Iron Maidens View tickets
  3. Ana Popovic View tickets
  4. The Babys View tickets
  5. Our House - The Music of Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young
    View tickets
  6. The Man In Black: Tribute To Johnny Cash
    View tickets
  7. Five For Fighting & String Quartet
    View tickets
  8. Jackrabbit View tickets
Full schedule
Need seats for this night? Get seats now